Part Information
This sump gasket (part number 111918600) is for dishwashers.
Sump gasket 111918600 forms a watertight seal between the tub and the pump assembly.
Unplug the dishwasher and shut off the water supply before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Electrolux | LGID2475QF0A | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | LGID2475QF1A | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | LGID2475QF3A | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | FGID2474QB0A | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | FGID2474QB0B | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | FGID2474QB1B | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | FGID2474QB3B | Dishwasher |
| Electrolux | FGID2474QB4B | Dishwasher |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Diswasher Console Panel Assembly WD34X22265
Whirlpool Washer Drive Motor W10006425
Maytag Washer Drive Motor W11283592
Whirlpool Washer Motor Assembly W10623547
Whirlpool Washer Push-to-Start Switch W10420741
Whirlpool Washer Drive Belt W10006384
Whirlpool Dishwasher Access Panel WPW10441006
Whirlpool Washer Motor W10677723
Kenmore Dishwasher Heating Element 8563007
Whirlpool Washer Drain Pump Clean-Out Filter W10215093
Whirlpool Washer Dispenser 8575076
Whirlpool Dishwasher Heating Element W10703867
Whirlpool Dishwasher Sump Inlet WPW10455271








AQS Customer (verified owner) –
Excellent quality and exactly as described. Fast shipping. Highly recommended!
AQS Customer –