Part Information:
This dishwasher water inlet valve is designed to manage the flow of water into your dishwasher during wash cycles. Before installing this part, ensure the dishwasher is unplugged and the water supply is turned off to prevent any water leakage or electrical mishaps. It is recommended to wear work gloves during installation to protect your hands.
| Whirlpool | WDF560SAFB2 | Dishwasher |
| Whirlpool | WDF560SAFM2 | Dishwasher |
| Whirlpool | WDTA75SAHZ0 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66512793K314 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514542N711 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514543N711 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514545N711 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514549N711 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514752N512 | Dishwasher |
| Kenmore | 66514753N512 | Dishwasher |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Washer Drain Pump Clean-Out Filter W10215093
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve WPW10327249
Whirlpool Washer Drive Belt W10006384
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Port WPW10195536
Whirlpool Washer Inner Cap 3354733
Whirlpool Washer Motor Assembly W10623547
Whirlpool Washer Push-to-Start Switch W10420741
Whirlpool Washer Lid Lock Assembly W10404050
Whirlpool Washer Pulley Shield W10427633
Whirlpool Washer Fabric Softener Dispenser Cup W10793634
Samsung Washing Machine Detergent Container DC67-00669A
Whirlpool Washer Lid (replaces W10027624) W10860912
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve W10316814
Maytag Washer Motor Assembly W10677717
Samsung Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve DD81-02265A














AQS Customer (verified owner) –
Excellent quality and exactly as described. Fast shipping. Highly recommended!
AQS Customer –