Water tube fitting. It is for refrigerators.
Part number: WP2300868.
Brands: Whirlpool, Kenmore Elite, Amana, and Crosley.
Condition: Used. This item has been used previously. It may show cosmetic wear and it is fully operational.
Compatible models
- 59672289202 — Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator
- ASD261RHRS — Amana side-by-side refrigerator
- CS27G6DB — Crosley side-by-side refrigerator
- CSD2324ARW — Magic Chef side-by-side refrigerator
- CSD2725ARW — Magic Chef side-by-side refrigerator
- DRSE663BW-PDRSE663BW0 — Amana side-by-side refrigerator
- JFC2089HPR11 — Jenn-Air bottom-mount refrigerator
- MSD2454GRQ — Maytag side-by-side refrigerator
- PSD2145GRW — Maytag side-by-side refrigerator
- PSD2750GRW — Maytag side-by-side refrigerator
Amana Refrigerator Ice Door W10563936
Whirlpool Refrigerator Ice Dispenser Solenoid WP2152713
Samsung Washer Control Panel Assembly DC97-18107E
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Whirlpool Refrigerator ice dispenser door W11423787
Whirlpool Washer Control Panel W10251366
Whirlpool Refrigerator Water Tube Fitting WP2300868
Amana Refrigerator Dispenser Overflow Grille W10397392
Whirlpool Washer Control Panel Cover, Rear W10552335
Whirlpool Washer Control Panel Assembly W10251314




AQS Customer (verified owner) –
Excellent quality and exactly as described. Fast shipping. Highly recommended!
AQS Customer –