Part Description
Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve. This is a new GENUINE Samsung replacement part.
Part Number
PD00002158
Manufacturer Part
DD62-00084A
Manufactured By
Samsung OEM
Part Numbers
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 2692215
- AP5178218
- PS4222448
- EAP4222448
Compatible Brands
- Samsung
| Samsung | DMT400RHS/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT400RHB/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT400RHW/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHB/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHW/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHS/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT610RHS/XAC | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DW80F600UTS/AA-00 | Dishwasher |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Washer Drain Pump Clean-Out Filter W10215093
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve WPW10327249
Whirlpool Washer Drive Belt W10006384
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Port WPW10195536
Whirlpool Washer Inner Cap 3354733
Whirlpool Washer Motor Assembly W10623547
Whirlpool Washer Push-to-Start Switch W10420741
Whirlpool Washer Lid Lock Assembly W10404050
Whirlpool Washer Pulley Shield W10427633
Whirlpool Washer Fabric Softener Dispenser Cup W10793634
Samsung Washing Machine Detergent Container DC67-00669A


















AQS Customer (verified owner) –
Excellent quality and exactly as described. Fast shipping. Highly recommended!
AQS Customer –