Part Description
Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve. This is a new GENUINE Samsung replacement part.
Part Number
PD00002158
Manufacturer Part
DD62-00084A
Manufactured By
Samsung OEM
Part Numbers
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 2692215
- AP5178218
- PS4222448
- EAP4222448
Compatible Brands
- Samsung
| Samsung | DMT400RHS/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT400RHB/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT400RHW/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHB/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHW/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT800RHS/XAA | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DMT610RHS/XAC | Dishwasher |
| Samsung | DW80F600UTS/AA-00 | Dishwasher |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Diswasher Console Panel Assembly WD34X22265
Whirlpool Washer Drive Motor W10006425
Maytag Washer Drive Motor W11283592
Whirlpool Washer Motor Assembly W10623547
Whirlpool Washer Push-to-Start Switch W10420741
Whirlpool Washer Drive Belt W10006384
Whirlpool Dishwasher Access Panel WPW10441006
Whirlpool Washer Motor W10677723
Kenmore Dishwasher Heating Element 8563007
Whirlpool Washer Drain Pump Clean-Out Filter W10215093
Whirlpool Washer Dispenser 8575076
Whirlpool Dishwasher Heating Element W10703867
Whirlpool Dishwasher Sump Inlet WPW10455271
Amana Dishwasher Door Latch WPW10274884
Whirlpool Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve W10648041
Whirlpool Washer Inner Cap 3354733
Kenmore Washer Power Cord W10877409
Whirlpool Washer Power Cord W10276649
Kenmore Washer Power Cord EAD61246487
Electrolux Dishwasher Door Latch 111315040



















AQS Customer (verified owner) –
Excellent quality and exactly as described. Fast shipping. Highly recommended!
AQS Customer –